2010

Resultatliste

JENTEKLASSE

1 Karoline Holsen Kyte 21.11 Førde

2 Elise Isolde Stenevik 29.50 FT&IF

3 Vilde Sørbotten Johansen 30.20 FT.IF

GUTEKLASSE

1 Erlend Moen Taule 19.24

2 Andreas Rauset 20.40 Sandane

3 Vetle Uhre Hamersvik 21.08 Førde

4 Håvard Tonheim 22.43 EIL

5 Eirik Rauset 23.23 Sandane

6 Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim 23.38 FT&IF

7 Håvard Moen Taule 24.41

8 William Stenevik 24.59 FT&IF

9 Knut Nornes 27.09

10 Jesper Uhre Hamersvik 27.15 Førde

11 Johannes Grahl-Jacobsen 28.11 FT&IF

DAMEKLASSE

1 Merete Helgheim 19.37 Gloppen

2 Audhild Hestad 20.23 Førde

3 Norunn Stavø 21.18 FT&IF

4 Benedikte Aa 22.06 Hyen

5 Hanne Mette Sande 23.45 FT&IF

6 Dorothea Gholes 25.21 Gloppen

7 Solveig Svardal 27.37 EIL

HERREKLASSE

1 Sindre Hoff 17.09 Gloppen

2 Odd Arild Løseth 17.30 Høyanger

3 Jann Olav Tjønneland 17.38 Viksdalen

4 Arve Rindahl 18.14 Eid

5 Kjell Mundal 18.46 Jølster

6 Odd Arne Hamre 19.38 Tambarskjelvar

7 Jørund Hamersvik 19.55 Førde

8 Magnar Solheim 20’13 Nordalsfjord

9 Stig Solheim 20.56 FT&IF

10 Eivind Rauset 21.03 Sandane

11 Helge Heimseter 21.07 EIL

12 Inge Værøy 21.21 FT&IF

13 Aage Torvanger 22.38

14 Lars Bjørbæk 24.15 FT&IF

15 Bjarte Liseth 24.46 EIL

16 Brynjar Holsen 25.03 EIL

17 Kenneth Standal 25.25 FT&IF

18 Agnar Nornes 29.12

TRIMKLASSE

June Aksnes

Leif Andersen

Henrik Andersen

Ingunn Bergheim

Henrik Eikefjord

Ingeborg Eldevik

Ørjan Endestad

Odd-Asle Endestad

Birthe Fjell

Nils Fløholm

Esther Frøyen

Christine Gohles

Elisabeth Gohles

Linnea Grahl-Jakobsen

Torill Grahl-Jakobsen

Emma Hamersvik

Andre Hamn

Oddgeir Havn

Marius Hovland

Olav Mikal Hovland

Berit Hovland

Magnar Hovland

Annrun Hovland

Jonas Hovland

Trine Hovland

Haldis Hovland

Reidar Høyset

Arne Istad

Marianne Ullaland Knapstad

Mathias Knapstad

Torbjørn Knapstad

Solveig Knapstad

Jan Håkon Knutsen

Hanne Lid

Ole Johnny Lid

Anita Løkkebø

Odd-Sølve Løkkebø

Hanne Løkkebø Nybø

Kristine Løkkebø Nybø

Kristin Paulsen

Øyvind Pedersen

Audgunn Skrede

Odd Skrede

Morten Skrede

Marius Skrede

Emilie Skrede

Teodor Berg Solheim

Sebastian Berg Solheim

Synne Solheim

Jane Berg Solheim

June Solvang

Ingeborg Solvang

Andreas Solvang

Amalie Solvang

Jon Arne Solvang

Anita Stenevik

Jofrid Sundal

Anders Ole Sunnarvik

Marlyn Tonheim

Janne Tonheim

Susanne Tonheim

Silje Trettevik

Anders Tyvold

Sindre Underlid

Lars Daniel Underlid

Åshild Underlid

Geir Sigurd Vatnamo

Einar Vereide

Erik Veum

Marit Bjerck Værøy

Stian Andre F. Westby

Espen Øren

Bjørnar Øren

Oleanne Øren

Rakel Øren

Ola Anders Øren

Bjørn Øren

Bodil Øren

Christine Øvrebotten

Leander Øvrebotten